These are actual campaign website designs for judge and judicial candidates by Online Candidate. They include district court, county court, superior court judge, magisterial and justice of the peace campaigns.
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 186 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 172 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 173 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 163 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3603 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3527 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3567 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 2834 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2712 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2732 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 2819 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2697 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3134 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3129 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3055 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 2964 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3004 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3057 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 5037 hits Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2
  • James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive 4818 hits James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive
  • Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge 4689 hits Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge
  • Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign 6338 hits Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign
  • Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals 6424 hits Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals
  • Angela Greene for Judge 6018 hits Angela Greene for Judge
  • Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge 6082 hits Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6606 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate 6315 hits Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate
  • Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6111 hits Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 6029 hits Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA. 5875 hits Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA.
  • Dan Ellis for Judge 5745 hits Dan Ellis for Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 5817 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J. 6178 hits Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J.
  • Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit 5849 hits Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit
  • Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge 7196 hits Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity 7296 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity
  • LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge 6906 hits LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge
  • Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills 6901 hits Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills
  • Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County 6888 hits Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge 6843 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge
  • Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter 6814 hits Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter
  • Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6788 hits Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas 8405 hits Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas
  • Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge 8107 hits Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge
  • Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas 9499 hits Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas
  • Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney 19603 hits Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney
  • Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge 16895 hits Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge
  • Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge 17198 hits Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge
  • Mark Howe for Judge 16454 hits Mark Howe for Judge
  • Robinson for Judge 18567 hits Robinson for Judge
  • Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge 17714 hits Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge
  • Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court 19878 hits Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court
  • Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4 18890 hits Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4
  • Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court 19872 hits Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court
  • Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge 18324 hits Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge
  • Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County 22800 hits Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County
  • Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge 16699 hits Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge
  • Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge 16780 hits Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge
  • Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge 16217 hits Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge
  • Lauren Clouse Conservative for Judge 15947 hits Lauren Clouse   Conservative for Judge
  • Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court 16072 hits Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court
  • Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge Division II of the 5th Circuit 16057 hits Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge   Division II of the 5th Circuit
  • Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge 16074 hits Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge
  • Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge 15371 hits Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge
  • Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge 15557 hits Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge
  • Tonya Mounts Hatfield for Family Court Judge 15435 hits Tonya Mounts Hatfield for Family Court Judge
  • Margaret Fujioka for Alameda County Superior Court Judge 10462 hits Margaret Fujioka for Alameda County Superior Court Judge
  • Carey N. Kirby, Circuit Judge of the 7th Judicial Circuit, Place 3 15628 hits Carey N. Kirby, Circuit Judge of the 7th Judicial Circuit, Place 3
  • Keep Judge Donald M. "Sonny" McCathran, Jr Hernando County Court Judge 15529 hits Keep Judge Donald M. "Sonny" McCathran, Jr Hernando County Court Judge
  • Carolyn J. Paschke for Geauga County Common Pleas Judge, General Division 15552 hits Carolyn J. Paschke for Geauga County Common Pleas Judge, General Division
  • Ben Graves Candidate for Circuit Judge, Place 1 for Lauderdale County 15085 hits Ben Graves Candidate for Circuit Judge, Place 1 for Lauderdale County
  • Kristie Ruppe for Judge 15112 hits Kristie Ruppe for Judge
  • Sonni Williams for Peoria County Judge 15873 hits Sonni Williams for Peoria County Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Fred Schott - Candidate for Seminole County Judge 18141 hits Re-Elect Judge Fred Schott - Candidate for Seminole County Judge
  • Welcome to the Antonio Benavides for 339th District Criminal Court Judge Campaign! 17687 hits Welcome to the Antonio Benavides for 339th District Criminal Court Judge Campaign!
  • Kristie Ruppe for Judge 17734 hits Kristie Ruppe for Judge
  • Judge Maryam Ahmad Democrat For Circuit Court Judge, 1st Judicial Subcircuit, Brim Vacancy 17019 hits Judge Maryam Ahmad Democrat For Circuit Court Judge, 1st Judicial Subcircuit, Brim Vacancy
  • Carolyn Walker-Diallo for Civil Court Judge 17484 hits Carolyn Walker-Diallo for Civil Court Judge
  • Elect Suzann L. Beckett for Probate Judge 15626 hits Elect Suzann L. Beckett for Probate Judge
  • Jessi A. Collier for Justice Court Judge 23522 hits Jessi A. Collier for Justice Court Judge

These are sample campaign website designs for Judicial Websites. We can incorporate elements of any example into your own site.