These are websites based on our Online Candidate Lite Website Package. Lite designs are based on a selected color scheme and header graphic that you can customize. Some clients upload their own custom headers.
  • Elect Mansfield Collins Mt SAC Trustee Area 2 48 hits Elect Mansfield Collins Mt SAC Trustee Area 2
  • Amy Lee Tidd for City Council 34 hits Amy Lee Tidd for City Council
  • Jason Noble for San Benito County Health Care District Zone 4 Board Member 45 hits Jason Noble for San Benito County Health Care District Zone 4 Board Member
  • Re-Elect Regina Joe for District Court Judge 33 hits Re-Elect Regina Joe for District Court Judge
  • Anita Tucker for State House District 25 48 hits Anita Tucker for State House District 25
  • Heath Boackle for Sheriff 1004 hits Heath Boackle for Sheriff
  • Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council 960 hits Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council
  • Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff 963 hits Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff
  • Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court 1082 hits Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court
  • Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A 1012 hits Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A
  • Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20) 1006 hits Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20)
  • LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives 1055 hits LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives
  • Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16 1003 hits Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16
  • Norma Chavez for Congress 1053 hits Norma Chavez for Congress
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 1131 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38 1223 hits Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38
  • Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion 1245 hits Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion
  • Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont 1092 hits Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont
  • Hilary Unger Democrat for 248th District Court 1033 hits Hilary Unger Democrat for 248th District Court
  • John Kolb for Aurora City Council 987 hits John Kolb for Aurora City Council
  • Jennifer Jacobsen for Fairfield Board of Education 1403 hits Jennifer Jacobsen for Fairfield Board of Education
  • Darrell Hinnant Jr. For Greenville City Council District 4 902 hits Darrell Hinnant Jr. For Greenville City Council District 4
  • Baldassare & Carpenter for Bernards Township Committee 979 hits Baldassare & Carpenter for Bernards Township Committee
  • Elect Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont 1000 hits  Elect Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont
  • Joseph J. Bradley Candidate Nevada Assemblyman District 36 1012 hits Joseph J. Bradley  Candidate Nevada Assemblyman District 36
  • Bonmati-Torcasio-Williams for Monroe Twp. Board of Education 1306 hits Bonmati-Torcasio-Williams for Monroe Twp. Board of Education
  • Kerri Keller for Ward 4 Hudson City Council 909 hits Kerri Keller for Ward 4 Hudson City Council
  • Calvin Beringer for Sheriff 892 hits Calvin Beringer for Sheriff
  • Kama Suddath for Littleton City Council 899 hits Kama Suddath for Littleton City Council
  • Elect Coleman Hunt for Cleveland County School Board 908 hits Elect Coleman Hunt for Cleveland County School Board
  • Michelle Orndorf for Fire Commissioner 927 hits Michelle Orndorf for Fire Commissioner
  • Harry Conway for Sheriff 874 hits Harry Conway for Sheriff
  • Casey Littlejohn FOR Texas State Representative District 109 879 hits Casey Littlejohn FOR Texas State Representative District 109
  • Elect Laura Addison for Galveston School Board District 5-E 880 hits Elect Laura Addison for Galveston School Board District 5-E
  • Norm Zezula for City Council 815 hits Norm Zezula for City Council
  • Sandra Tetley for GISD School Board District 6-F 1243 hits Sandra Tetley for GISD School Board District 6-F
  • Phillip Roberts for City Councillor 841 hits  Phillip Roberts for City Councillor
  • Deborah Low for Wilton Board Of Education 1258 hits Deborah Low for Wilton Board Of Education
  • DeAndrea Fleming DeSoto ISD School Board Place 4 1161 hits DeAndrea Fleming DeSoto ISD School Board Place 4
  • Lisa Larsen for City Commission 1939 hits Lisa Larsen for City Commission
  • Keith Sargent for Pasadena City Council 1959 hits Keith Sargent for Pasadena City Council
  • Vote Josh Gordon for D70 School Board 1892 hits Vote Josh Gordon for D70 School Board
  • Elect Christopher Bagnato for Magistrate Judge of District Court 32-2-43, 32nd District (Newtown and Radnor Twps - Delaware County). 1988 hits Elect Christopher Bagnato for Magistrate Judge of District Court 32-2-43, 32nd District (Newtown and Radnor Twps - Delaware County).
  • Glendale Heights Election 2017 1829 hits Glendale Heights Election 2017
  • William Crowley For Milwaukee Municipal Judge Branch 1 1987 hits William Crowley For Milwaukee Municipal Judge Branch 1
  • Susan Taylor-Demming Indian Prairie School District 204 Board 1830 hits Susan Taylor-Demming Indian Prairie School District 204 Board
  • Keleigh McAllister for Windham School Board 1781 hits  Keleigh McAllister for Windham School Board
  • Becky Glewen for Mayor 1778 hits Becky Glewen for Mayor
  • Kashif Riaz for City of Richardson - Council Member Place 5 1790 hits Kashif Riaz for City of Richardson - Council Member Place 5
  • Michael Mancini for Kirkwood School Board 1764 hits Michael Mancini for Kirkwood School Board
  • Hostetler for Congress 1744 hits Hostetler for Congress
  • Re-Elect DeKeither Stamps 1757 hits Re-Elect DeKeither Stamps
  • 2017-04-07 09-30-29 1665 hits 2017-04-07 09-30-29
  • Jim Mollick for Worcester Township Supervisor 1792 hits Jim Mollick for Worcester Township Supervisor
  • DeAndrea Fleming for DeSotoISD School Board Place 4 1650 hits DeAndrea Fleming for DeSotoISD School Board Place 4
  • Sue Lisio for Townsend Selectman 1601 hits Sue Lisio for Townsend Selectman
  • Anthony Alongi for President 1572 hits Anthony Alongi for President
  • George WIlliams for City Council Ward 1 1493 hits George WIlliams for City Council Ward 1
  • Chris Coughlin for D70 School Board 1436 hits Chris Coughlin for D70 School Board
  • Henry Clampitt for the Red Clay School Board 1460 hits Henry Clampitt  for the Red Clay School Board
  • Diane Zack Buchanan Judge 1453 hits Diane Zack Buchanan Judge
  • 2017-04-07 10-13-04 1486 hits 2017-04-07 10-13-04
  • Elect Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion 1432 hits  Elect Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion
  • Mark Santow for Providence City Council Ward 3 1509 hits Mark Santow for Providence City Council Ward 3
  • Elect Rebecca 'Becca' Tucker Guadalupe County Commissioner 1569 hits Elect Rebecca 'Becca' Tucker Guadalupe County Commissioner
  • Ashley Sabo for Red Clay School Board 1479 hits Ashley Sabo for Red Clay School Board
  • Elect Michael Ondilla for Magisterial District Judge 1556 hits Elect Michael Ondilla for Magisterial District Judge
  • Re-Elect Dr. Mike Walker Kennedale City Council Place 3 1651 hits Re-Elect Dr. Mike Walker Kennedale City Council Place 3
  • Amy McLin for Alderman Place 3 1758 hits Amy McLin for Alderman Place 3
  • Vote Angela Harris for Edmonds Port Commission, District 1 1602 hits Vote Angela Harris for Edmonds Port Commission, District 1
  • David E. Cox Jr. for Magisterial District Judge 1767 hits  David E. Cox Jr. for Magisterial District Judge
  • Carlos “Charlie” Frontela for State House of Representatives - District 62 1825 hits Carlos “Charlie” Frontela for State House of Representatives - District 62
  • Re-elect Julia Rietz for Champaign County State Attorney 9229 hits Re-elect Julia Rietz for Champaign County State Attorney
  • Bill Pruitt for Mayor 24391 hits Bill Pruitt for Mayor
  • Marla Thompson for Coryell County Commissioner PCT. 4 17415 hits Marla Thompson for Coryell County Commissioner PCT. 4
  • Kyle Bradell for Congress 15641 hits Kyle Bradell for Congress
  • Elect Wendy Ella May Johnston County Board of County Commissioner 15471 hits Elect Wendy Ella May Johnston County Board of County Commissioner
  • Elect Terry Garrison for North Carolina House of Representatives for District 32 15299 hits Elect Terry Garrison for North Carolina House of Representatives for District 32
  • Re-Elect John Lebeaux for Shrewsbury Selectman 15020 hits Re-Elect John Lebeaux for Shrewsbury Selectman
  • April Ademiluyi for Judge 15967 hits April Ademiluyi for Judge

These are sample campaign website designs for Template Design Websites. We can incorporate elements of any example into your own site.